Lewati ke konten utama

Watford U21 vs Millwall U21 – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Watford U21 logo

Watford U21

K K K M K
10
meetings
35 goals total
Last: 20 Mar 2026
Millwall U21 logo

Millwall U21

M M M K M
1
Watford U21 wins
2
Seri
7
Millwall U21 wins
10% 20% 70%
9
Gol dicetak
26

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

3,5
Avg goals / game
60%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
60%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 4
Clean sheets (Watford U… / Millwall …)

By venue

Di Watford U21 1W 0D 4L
Di Millwall U21 3W 2D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Watford… D Millwal…
2026 0 0 1
2025 1 0 1
2024 0 0 2
2023 0 1 1
2022 0 0 1
2016 0 1 0
2015 0 0 1
First meeting
14 Dec 2015

Tentang pertemuan ini

Watford U21 and Millwall U21 have met 10 times on record. Watford U21 lead with 1 win, Millwall U21 have won 7 times and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 14 Desember 2015.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Watford U21 vs Millwall U21. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Watford U21 and Millwall U21.

Across their recorded meetings, Watford U21 have found the net 9 times against Millwall U21, while Millwall U21 have scored 26 times in reply — a combined 35 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 20 Maret 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2015. Follow every upcoming Watford U21 versus Millwall U21 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Watford U21 vs Millwall U21 — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Watford U21 dan Millwall U21 saling bertemu?

Watford U21 dan Millwall U21 tercatat telah bertemu 10 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Watford U21 atau Millwall U21?

Millwall U21 memimpin pertemuan 7–1, dengan 2 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Watford U21 bertemu Millwall U21?

Watford U21 dan Millwall U21 rata-rata 3,5 gol per pertandingan.