Lewati ke konten utama

UTA Arad U19 vs Universitaea Cluj U19 – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

UTA Arad U19 logo

UTA Arad U19

K M K
3
meetings
12 goals total
Last: 13 Mar 2022
1
UTA Arad U19 wins
0
Seri
2
Universitaea Cluj U19 wins
33% 0% 67%
6
Gol dicetak
6

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

4,0
Avg goals / game
67%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
67%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 1
Clean sheets (UTA Arad … / Universit…)

By venue

Di UTA Arad U19 1W 0D 0L
Di Universitaea Cluj U19 2W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun UTA Ara… D Univers…
2022 0 0 1
2021 1 0 0
2020 0 0 1
First meeting
31 Okt 2020

Tentang pertemuan ini

UTA Arad U19 and Universitaea Cluj U19 have met 3 times on record. UTA Arad U19 lead with 1 win, Universitaea Cluj U19 have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 31 Oktober 2020.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for UTA Arad U19 vs Universitaea Cluj U19. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: UTA Arad U19 and Universitaea Cluj U19.

Across their recorded meetings, UTA Arad U19 have found the net 6 times against Universitaea Cluj U19, while Universitaea Cluj U19 have scored 6 times in reply — a combined 12 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 13 Maret 2022, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2020. Follow every upcoming UTA Arad U19 versus Universitaea Cluj U19 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

UTA Arad U19 vs Universitaea Cluj U19 — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali UTA Arad U19 dan Universitaea Cluj U19 saling bertemu?

UTA Arad U19 dan Universitaea Cluj U19 tercatat telah bertemu 3 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, UTA Arad U19 atau Universitaea Cluj U19?

Universitaea Cluj U19 memimpin pertemuan 2–1, dengan 0 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat UTA Arad U19 bertemu Universitaea Cluj U19?

UTA Arad U19 dan Universitaea Cluj U19 rata-rata 4,0 gol per pertandingan.