Lewati ke konten utama

Solvesborgs GoIF vs Karlskrona AIF – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Solvesborgs GoIF logo

Solvesborgs GoIF

S M S K K
14
meetings
51 goals total
Last: 12 Sep 2026
Karlskrona AIF logo

Karlskrona AIF

S K S M M
2
Solvesborgs GoIF wins
5
Seri
7
Karlskrona AIF wins
14% 36% 50%
21
Gol dicetak
30

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

3,38
Avg goals / game
75%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
62%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 3
Clean sheets (Solvesbor… / FK Karlsk…)

By venue

Di Solvesborgs GoIF 1W 2D 5L
Di Karlskrona AIF 4W 3D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Solvesb… D FK Karl…
2026 0 0 2
2025 1 1 0
2021 0 1 1
2013 0 1 1
2011 0 1 1
2008 0 0 2
2007 0 1 1
2006 1 0 1
First meeting
03 Jun 2006

Tentang pertemuan ini

Solvesborgs GoIF and Karlskrona AIF have met 14 times on record. Solvesborgs GoIF lead with 2 wins, Karlskrona AIF have won 7 times and the two clubs have drawn 5 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 03 Juni 2006.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Solvesborgs GoIF vs Karlskrona AIF. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Solvesborgs GoIF and Karlskrona AIF.

Across their recorded meetings, Solvesborgs GoIF have found the net 21 times against Karlskrona AIF, while Karlskrona AIF have scored 30 times in reply — a combined 51 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 12 September 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2006. Follow every upcoming Solvesborgs GoIF versus Karlskrona AIF clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Solvesborgs GoIF vs Karlskrona AIF — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Solvesborgs GoIF dan Karlskrona AIF saling bertemu?

Solvesborgs GoIF dan Karlskrona AIF tercatat telah bertemu 14 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Solvesborgs GoIF atau Karlskrona AIF?

Karlskrona AIF memimpin pertemuan 7–2, dengan 5 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Solvesborgs GoIF bertemu Karlskrona AIF?

Solvesborgs GoIF dan Karlskrona AIF rata-rata 3,38 gol per pertandingan.