Lewati ke konten utama

NK Dubrava vs NK Jarun – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

NK Dubrava logo

NK Dubrava

S S S K M
20
meetings
50 goals total
Last: 16 Mei 2026
NK Jarun logo

NK Jarun

S S S M K
7
NK Dubrava wins
4
Seri
9
NK Jarun wins
35% 20% 45%
26
Gol dicetak
24

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,48
Avg goals / game
43%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
43%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 7
Clean sheets (NK Dubrava / NK Jarun)

Biggest wins

Semua pertemuan (21)

Tanggal Beranda Score Tandang Hasil Kompetisi
16 Mei 2026 NK Jarun 0 - 2 NK Dubrava M Croatian First Football L…
14 Mar 2026 NK Dubrava 1 - 3 NK Jarun K Croatian First Football L…
28 Jan 2026 NK Dubrava 2 - 2 NK Jarun S International Club Friend…
19 Okt 2025 NK Jarun 1 - 1 NK Dubrava S Croatian First Football L…
09 Agu 2025 NK Dubrava 0 - 0 NK Jarun S International Club Friend…
22 Mar 2025 NK Dubrava 0 - 1 NK Jarun K Croatian First Football L…
07 Feb 2025 NK Dubrava 3 - 0 NK Jarun M International Club Friend…
15 Nov 2024 NK Dubrava 1 - 0 NK Jarun M Croatian First Football L…
07 Sep 2024 NK Jarun 3 - 1 NK Dubrava K Croatian First Football L…
10 Agu 2024 NK Jarun 1 - 0 NK Dubrava K International Club Friend…
12 Apr 2024 NK Jarun 0 - 1 NK Dubrava M Croatian First Football L…
16 Feb 2024 NK Jarun 1 - 0 NK Dubrava K Croatian First Football L…
25 Jan 2024 NK Jarun 1 - 2 NK Dubrava M International Club Friend…
25 Sep 2023 NK Dubrava 0 - 1 NK Jarun K Croatian First Football L…
12 Jul 2023 NK Dubrava 5 - 1 NK Jarun M International Club Friend…
21 Mei 2023 NK Jarun 1 - 0 NK Dubrava K Croatian First Football L…
19 Nov 2022 NK Jarun 3 - 2 NK Dubrava K Croatian First Football L…
03 Sep 2022 NK Dubrava 0 - 1 NK Jarun K Croatian First Football L…
19 Feb 2022 NK Dubrava 1 - 0 NK Jarun M Croatian First Football L…
21 Agu 2021 NK Jarun 3 - 3 NK Dubrava S Croatian First Football L…
08 Sep 2018 NK Jarun 1 - 3 NK Dubrava M Croatian First Football L…

By venue

Di NK Dubrava 4W 2D 4L
Di NK Jarun 5W 2D 4L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun NK Dubr… D NK Jarun
2026 1 1 1
2025 1 2 1
2024 3 0 3
2023 1 0 2
2022 1 0 2
2021 0 1 0
2018 1 0 0
First meeting
08 Sep 2018

Tentang pertemuan ini

NK Dubrava and NK Jarun have met 20 times on record. NK Dubrava lead with 7 wins, NK Jarun have won 9 times and the two clubs have drawn 4 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 08 September 2018.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for NK Dubrava vs NK Jarun. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: NK Dubrava and NK Jarun.

Across their recorded meetings, NK Dubrava have found the net 26 times against NK Jarun, while NK Jarun have scored 24 times in reply — a combined 50 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 16 Mei 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2018. Follow every upcoming NK Dubrava versus NK Jarun clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

NK Dubrava vs NK Jarun — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali NK Dubrava dan NK Jarun saling bertemu?

NK Dubrava dan NK Jarun tercatat telah bertemu 20 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, NK Dubrava atau NK Jarun?

NK Jarun memimpin pertemuan 9–7, dengan 4 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat NK Dubrava bertemu NK Jarun?

NK Dubrava dan NK Jarun rata-rata 2,48 gol per pertandingan.