Lewati ke konten utama

Montenegro U17 vs Bosnia U17 – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Montenegro U17 logo

Montenegro U17

K M K K S
20
meetings
45 goals total
Last: 05 Sep 2025
Bosnia U17 logo

Bosnia U17

M K M M S
4
Montenegro U17 wins
7
Seri
9
Bosnia U17 wins
20% 35% 45%
19
Gol dicetak
26

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,25
Avg goals / game
40%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
45%
Over 2.5 goals
8 / 8
Clean sheets (Montenegr… / Bosnia U17)

Biggest wins

Semua pertemuan (20)

Tanggal Beranda Score Tandang Hasil Kompetisi
05 Sep 2025 Bosnia U17 2 - 2 Montenegro U17 S International Friendly
03 Sep 2025 Bosnia U17 2 - 1 Montenegro U17 K International Friendly
06 Okt 2020 Montenegro U17 1 - 2 Bosnia U17 K International Club Friend…
14 Sep 2017 Montenegro U17 2 - 0 Bosnia U17 M International Friendly
12 Sep 2017 Montenegro U17 2 - 3 Bosnia U17 K International Friendly
16 Feb 2017 Montenegro U17 0 - 0 Bosnia U17 S International Friendly
14 Feb 2017 Montenegro U17 0 - 3 Bosnia U17 K International Friendly
25 Feb 2016 Montenegro U17 2 - 3 Bosnia U17 K International Friendly
23 Feb 2016 Montenegro U17 0 - 3 Bosnia U17 K International Friendly
28 Mei 2015 Montenegro U17 1 - 1 Bosnia U17 S International Friendly
26 Mei 2015 Montenegro U17 2 - 0 Bosnia U17 M International Friendly
23 Sep 2014 Montenegro U17 0 - 0 Bosnia U17 S International Friendly
13 Okt 2013 Bosnia U17 0 - 0 Montenegro U17 S UEFA European U17 Footbal…
12 Feb 2013 Bosnia U17 2 - 2 Montenegro U17 S International Club Friend…
10 Feb 2013 Bosnia U17 1 - 0 Montenegro U17 K International Club Friend…
19 Jun 2012 Bosnia U17 1 - 0 Montenegro U17 K Four Nations Tournament
03 Mei 2010 Montenegro U17 1 - 0 Bosnia U17 M International Club Friend…
07 Mei 2009 Bosnia U17 0 - 2 Montenegro U17 M International Club Friend…
05 Mei 2009 Bosnia U17 3 - 1 Montenegro U17 K International Club Friend…
05 Apr 2008 Montenegro U17 0 - 0 Bosnia U17 S International Club Friend…

By venue

Di Montenegro U17 3W 4D 5L
Di Bosnia U17 4W 3D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Montene… D Bosnia …
2025 0 1 1
2020 0 0 1
2017 1 1 2
2016 0 0 2
2015 1 1 0
2014 0 1 0
2013 0 2 1
2012 0 0 1
2010 1 0 0
2009 1 0 1
2008 0 1 0
First meeting
05 Apr 2008

Tentang pertemuan ini

Montenegro U17 and Bosnia U17 have met 20 times on record. Montenegro U17 lead with 4 wins, Bosnia U17 have won 9 times and the two clubs have drawn 7 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 05 April 2008.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Montenegro U17 vs Bosnia U17. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Montenegro U17 and Bosnia U17.

Across their recorded meetings, Montenegro U17 have found the net 19 times against Bosnia U17, while Bosnia U17 have scored 26 times in reply — a combined 45 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 05 September 2025, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2008. Follow every upcoming Montenegro U17 versus Bosnia U17 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Montenegro U17 vs Bosnia U17 — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Montenegro U17 dan Bosnia U17 saling bertemu?

Montenegro U17 dan Bosnia U17 tercatat telah bertemu 20 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Montenegro U17 atau Bosnia U17?

Bosnia U17 memimpin pertemuan 9–4, dengan 7 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Montenegro U17 bertemu Bosnia U17?

Montenegro U17 dan Bosnia U17 rata-rata 2,25 gol per pertandingan.