Lewati ke konten utama

LKS Lodz vs GKS Tychy – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

LKS Lodz logo

LKS Lodz

S K M K K
20
meetings
49 goals total
Last: 18 Apr 2026
GKS Tychy logo

GKS Tychy

S M K M M
8
LKS Lodz wins
6
Seri
6
GKS Tychy wins
40% 30% 30%
25
Gol dicetak
24

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,5
Avg goals / game
50%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
45%
Over 2.5 goals
7 / 6
Clean sheets (LKS Lodz / GKS Tychy)

Biggest wins

Semua pertemuan (22)

Tanggal Beranda Score Tandang Hasil Kompetisi
03 Sep 2026 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 LKS Lodz K Polish Cup
18 Apr 2026 GKS Tychy 3 - 2 LKS Lodz K Poland Liga 1
05 Okt 2025 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 GKS Tychy M Poland Liga 1
21 Apr 2025 LKS Lodz 1 - 3 GKS Tychy K Poland Liga 1
08 Feb 2025 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 GKS Tychy S International Club Friend…
06 Okt 2024 GKS Tychy 0 - 3 LKS Lodz M Poland Liga 1
12 Feb 2023 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Tychy S Poland Liga 1
24 Jul 2022 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 LKS Lodz M Poland Liga 1
21 Nov 2021 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 GKS Tychy M Poland Liga 1
30 Jul 2021 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 LKS Lodz S Poland Liga 1
13 Jun 2021 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 LKS Lodz S Poland Liga 1
20 Feb 2021 LKS Lodz 0 - 3 GKS Tychy K Poland Liga 1
04 Dec 2019 GKS Tychy 2 - 0 LKS Lodz K Polish Cup
06 Jul 2019 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 GKS Tychy M International Club Friend…
13 Apr 2019 GKS Tychy 0 - 2 LKS Lodz M Poland Liga 1
22 Sep 2018 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 GKS Tychy S Poland Liga 1
30 Jun 2018 LKS Lodz 3 - 1 GKS Tychy M International Club Friend…
23 Mar 2018 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 GKS Tychy S International Club Friend…
03 Feb 2016 GKS Tychy 3 - 1 LKS Lodz K International Club Friend…
25 Mei 2013 LKS Lodz 0 - 3 GKS Tychy K Poland Liga 1
28 Okt 2012 GKS Tychy 3 - 1 LKS Lodz K Poland Liga 1
04 Jul 2009 GKS Tychy 0 - 2 LKS Lodz M International Club Friend…

By venue

Di LKS Lodz 4W 4D 3L
Di GKS Tychy 5W 2D 4L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun LKS Lodz D GKS Tyc…
2026 0 0 2
2025 1 1 1
2024 1 0 0
2023 0 1 0
2022 1 0 0
2021 1 2 1
2019 2 0 1
2018 1 2 0
2016 0 0 1
2013 0 0 1
2012 0 0 1
2009 1 0 0
First meeting
04 Jul 2009

Tentang pertemuan ini

LKS Lodz and GKS Tychy have met 20 times on record. LKS Lodz lead with 8 wins, GKS Tychy have won 6 times and the two clubs have drawn 6 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 04 Juli 2009.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for LKS Lodz vs GKS Tychy. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: LKS Lodz and GKS Tychy.

Across their recorded meetings, LKS Lodz have found the net 25 times against GKS Tychy, while GKS Tychy have scored 24 times in reply — a combined 49 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 18 April 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2009. Follow every upcoming LKS Lodz versus GKS Tychy clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

LKS Lodz vs GKS Tychy — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali LKS Lodz dan GKS Tychy saling bertemu?

LKS Lodz dan GKS Tychy tercatat telah bertemu 20 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, LKS Lodz atau GKS Tychy?

LKS Lodz memimpin pertemuan 8–6, dengan 6 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat LKS Lodz bertemu GKS Tychy?

LKS Lodz dan GKS Tychy rata-rata 2,5 gol per pertandingan.