Lewati ke konten utama

Gibraltar U21 vs Bulgaria U21 – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Gibraltar U21 logo

Gibraltar U21

K S K K
4
meetings
11 goals total
Last: 27 Mar 2026
Bulgaria U21 logo

Bulgaria U21

M S M M
0
Gibraltar U21 wins
1
Seri
3
Bulgaria U21 wins
0% 25% 75%
1
Gol dicetak
10

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,75
Avg goals / game
25%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
50%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 3
Clean sheets (Gibraltar… / Bulgaria …)

By venue

Di Gibraltar U21 0W 1D 1L
Di Bulgaria U21 2W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Gibralt… D Bulgari…
2026 0 0 1
2025 0 0 1
2022 0 1 0
2021 0 0 1
First meeting
08 Okt 2021

Tentang pertemuan ini

Gibraltar U21 and Bulgaria U21 have met 4 times on record. Gibraltar U21 lead with 0 wins, Bulgaria U21 have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 08 Oktober 2021.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Gibraltar U21 vs Bulgaria U21. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Gibraltar U21 and Bulgaria U21.

Across their recorded meetings, Gibraltar U21 have found the net 1 time against Bulgaria U21, while Bulgaria U21 have scored 10 times in reply — a combined 11 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 27 Maret 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2021. Follow every upcoming Gibraltar U21 versus Bulgaria U21 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Gibraltar U21 vs Bulgaria U21 — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Gibraltar U21 dan Bulgaria U21 saling bertemu?

Gibraltar U21 dan Bulgaria U21 tercatat telah bertemu 4 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Gibraltar U21 atau Bulgaria U21?

Bulgaria U21 memimpin pertemuan 3–0, dengan 1 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Gibraltar U21 bertemu Bulgaria U21?

Gibraltar U21 dan Bulgaria U21 rata-rata 2,75 gol per pertandingan.