Lewati ke konten utama

Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Polemidion – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Doxa Katokopias logo

Doxa Katokopias

K K K S S
24
meetings
87 goals total
Last: 07 Mar 2026
10
Doxa Katokopias wins
5
Seri
9
Karmiotissa Polemidion wins
42% 21% 37%
51
Gol dicetak
36

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

3,62
Avg goals / game
71%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
71%
Over 2.5 goals
5 / 2
Clean sheets (Doxa Kato… / Karmiotis…)

Biggest wins

Semua pertemuan (24)

Tanggal Beranda Score Tandang Hasil Kompetisi
07 Mar 2026 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 2 Doxa Katokopias S Cypriot 2nd Division
16 Jan 2026 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion S Cypriot 2nd Division
04 Jan 2026 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion K Cypriot 2nd Division
13 Apr 2024 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias K Cypriot First Division
02 Mar 2024 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 4 Karmiotissa Polemidion K Cypriot First Division
15 Feb 2024 Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopias K Cypriot First Division
27 Nov 2023 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion S Cypriot First Division
03 Mei 2023 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias K Cypriot First Division
16 Mar 2023 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion M Cypriot First Division
24 Feb 2023 Doxa Katokopias 3 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion M Cypriot First Division
26 Nov 2022 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias K Cypriot First Division
09 Agu 2022 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias K International Club Friend…
28 Jul 2021 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion M International Club Friend…
21 Mei 2021 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 5 Doxa Katokopias M Cypriot First Division
28 Apr 2021 Doxa Katokopias 6 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion M Cypriot First Division
10 Jan 2021 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopias S Cypriot First Division
02 Okt 2020 Doxa Katokopias 3 - 3 Karmiotissa Polemidion S Cypriot First Division
25 Jul 2020 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion M International Club Friend…
01 Agu 2018 Doxa Katokopias 4 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion M International Club Friend…
10 Nov 2017 Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 - 6 Doxa Katokopias M International Club Friend…
07 Mei 2017 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopias M Cypriot First Division
01 Apr 2017 Doxa Katokopias 3 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion M Cypriot First Division
29 Jan 2017 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 2 Karmiotissa Polemidion K Cypriot First Division
22 Okt 2016 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias K Cypriot First Division

By venue

Di Doxa Katokopias 7W 3D 3L
Di Karmiotissa Polemidion 6W 2D 3L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Doxa Ka… D Karmiot…
2026 0 2 1
2024 0 0 3
2023 2 1 1
2022 0 0 2
2021 3 1 0
2020 1 1 0
2018 1 0 0
2017 3 0 1
2016 0 0 1
First meeting
22 Okt 2016

Tentang pertemuan ini

Doxa Katokopias and Karmiotissa Polemidion have met 24 times on record. Doxa Katokopias lead with 10 wins, Karmiotissa Polemidion have won 9 times and the two clubs have drawn 5 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 22 Oktober 2016.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Polemidion. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Doxa Katokopias and Karmiotissa Polemidion.

Across their recorded meetings, Doxa Katokopias have found the net 51 times against Karmiotissa Polemidion, while Karmiotissa Polemidion have scored 36 times in reply — a combined 87 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 Maret 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2016. Follow every upcoming Doxa Katokopias versus Karmiotissa Polemidion clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Polemidion — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Doxa Katokopias dan Karmiotissa Polemidion saling bertemu?

Doxa Katokopias dan Karmiotissa Polemidion tercatat telah bertemu 24 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Doxa Katokopias atau Karmiotissa Polemidion?

Doxa Katokopias memimpin pertemuan 10–9, dengan 5 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Doxa Katokopias bertemu Karmiotissa Polemidion?

Doxa Katokopias dan Karmiotissa Polemidion rata-rata 3,62 gol per pertandingan.