Lewati ke konten utama

CE Banyoles vs Sant Andreu – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

CE Banyoles logo

CE Banyoles

K S M
3
meetings
6 goals total
Last: 07 Feb 2021
Sant Andreu logo

Sant Andreu

M S K
1
CE Banyoles wins
1
Seri
1
Sant Andreu wins
33% 33% 34%
3
Gol dicetak
3

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

2,0
Avg goals / game
33%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
33%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 2
Clean sheets (CE Banyol… / Sant Andr…)

By venue

Di CE Banyoles 1W 0D 0L
Di Sant Andreu 1W 1D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun CE Bany… D Sant An…
2021 1 0 0
2020 0 1 0
2019 0 0 1
First meeting
22 Dec 2019

Tentang pertemuan ini

CE Banyoles and Sant Andreu have met 3 times on record. CE Banyoles lead with 1 win, Sant Andreu have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 22 Desember 2019.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CE Banyoles vs Sant Andreu. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CE Banyoles and Sant Andreu.

Across their recorded meetings, CE Banyoles have found the net 3 times against Sant Andreu, while Sant Andreu have scored 3 times in reply — a combined 6 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 Februari 2021, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2019. Follow every upcoming CE Banyoles versus Sant Andreu clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CE Banyoles vs Sant Andreu — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali CE Banyoles dan Sant Andreu saling bertemu?

CE Banyoles dan Sant Andreu tercatat telah bertemu 3 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, CE Banyoles atau Sant Andreu?

CE Banyoles dan Sant Andreu imbang 1–1, dengan 1 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat CE Banyoles bertemu Sant Andreu?

CE Banyoles dan Sant Andreu rata-rata 2,0 gol per pertandingan.