Lewati ke konten utama

Amot IF vs Sprint-Jeloy – Rekor pertemuan, hasil & statistik

Amot IF logo

Amot IF

K M M M
4
meetings
7 goals total
Last: 18 Agu 2007
Sprint-Jeloy logo

Sprint-Jeloy

M K K K
3
Amot IF wins
0
Seri
1
Sprint-Jeloy wins
75% 0% 25%
5
Gol dicetak
2

Who would win if they met today?

Berikan suara Anda — sentimen fan untuk rivalitas ini.

Match averages

1,75
Avg goals / game
25%
Kedua tim mencetak gol
25%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 1
Clean sheets (Amot IF / Sprint-Je…)

By venue

Di Amot IF 2W 0D 0L
Di Sprint-Jeloy 1W 0D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Tahun Amot IF D Sprint-…
2007 2 0 0
2006 1 0 1
First meeting
22 Apr 2006

Tentang pertemuan ini

Amot IF and Sprint-Jeloy have met 4 times on record. Amot IF lead with 3 wins, Sprint-Jeloy have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 22 April 2006.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Amot IF vs Sprint-Jeloy. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Amot IF and Sprint-Jeloy.

Across their recorded meetings, Amot IF have found the net 5 times against Sprint-Jeloy, while Sprint-Jeloy have scored 2 times in reply — a combined 7 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 18 Agustus 2007, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2006. Follow every upcoming Amot IF versus Sprint-Jeloy clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Amot IF vs Sprint-Jeloy — tanya jawab pertemuan

Berapa kali Amot IF dan Sprint-Jeloy saling bertemu?

Amot IF dan Sprint-Jeloy tercatat telah bertemu 4 kali.

Siapa yang lebih sering menang, Amot IF atau Sprint-Jeloy?

Amot IF memimpin pertemuan 3–1, dengan 0 seri.

Berapa gol yang tercipta saat Amot IF bertemu Sprint-Jeloy?

Amot IF dan Sprint-Jeloy rata-rata 1,75 gol per pertandingan.